1.B liga - PAMAKO - sestupová skupina

Tabulka



2024-04-28 kolo: 1


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 Bad Boys Rosice220013 - 66
 2 FC Gunners211014 - 64
 3 Čornobajivka21109 - 44
 4 Ideál Holidays21016 - 73
 5 Jets From Slovan21017 - 103
 6 Orli Chrudim20113 - 51
 7 OK Interier20115 - 91
 8 FC Beercelona20020 - 100

2024-05-11 kolo: 2


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 Bad Boys Rosice440025 - 712
 2 FC Gunners431028 - 710
 3 Čornobajivka421116 - 97
 4 Jets From Slovan420217 - 226
 5 Ideál Holidays42029 - 156
 6 OK Interier411215 - 184
 7 Orli Chrudim40136 - 181
 8 FC Beercelona40040 - 200

2024-05-26 kolo: 3


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 FC Gunners651044 - 916
 2 Čornobajivka641126 - 1213
 3 Bad Boys Rosice640228 - 1812
 4 Jets From Slovan640229 - 2712
 5 Ideál Holidays630319 - 229
 6 OK Interier611417 - 334
 7 Orli Chrudim611411 - 233
 8 FC Beercelona60060 - 300

Rozlosování



1.kolo Nedele 28-4-2024
8:00 FC GunnersČornobajivka4 : 4
Strelci:  Kot Martin 1,  Ouologuem Kaisselin 2,  Tichý Petr  1 Ihnatenko Jevgeniy 2,  Korshenko Mykyta 1,  Mazniak Oleksandr 1 
9:00 Bad Boys RosiceOK Interier6 : 2
Strelci:  Janský Jan 1,  Jantovský Lukáš 1,  Netuka Tomáš 1,  Víšek Vojtěch 3 Lietavec Dominik 2 
10:00 FC GunnersJets From Slovan10 : 2
Strelci:  Kot Martin 2,  Ouologuem Kaisselin 1,  Pech Matěj 3,  Tichý Petr  4 Málek Jan 2 
11:00 Bad Boys RosiceIdeál Holidays7 : 4
Strelci:  Hájek Ondřej 1,  Janský Jan 1,  Netuka Tomáš 1,  Procházka Bořek 1,  Víšek Vojtěch 3 Berger Zbyněk 1,  Buhr Jan 1,  Hývl Michal 1,  Staněk Lukáš 1 
8:00 Jets From SlovanFC Beercelona5 : 0
9:00 Ideál HolidaysOrli Chrudim2 : 0
Strelci:  Buhr Jan 1,  Hývl Michal 1 
10:00 ČornobajivkaFC Beercelona5 : 0
11:00 OK InterierOrli Chrudim3 : 3
Strelci:  Lietavec Dominik 2,  Takács Michal 1 Budiš Jan 1,  Hrozen Tomáš 1,  Papoušek Marek 1 
2.kolo Sobota 11-5-2024
8:00 FC GunnersOrli Chrudim7 : 0
Strelci:  Němeček Tomáš 2,  Rolník Jan 1,  Ouologuem Kaisselin 1,  Sytko Jakub 2,  Tichý Petr  1 
9:00 Bad Boys RosiceJets From Slovan7 : 1
Strelci:  Hájek Ondřej 1,  Janský Jan 1,  Paukovič Matouš 1,  Rambousek Adam 1,  Turek Jan 1,  Vašíček  Roman 2 Pinkoš Matej 1 
10:00 FC GunnersIdeál Holidays7 : 1
Strelci:  Ouologuem Kaisselin 1,  Rolník Jan 3,  Sytko Jakub 1,  Tichý Petr  2 Hývl Michal 1 
11:00 Bad Boys RosiceFC Beercelona5 : 0
8:00 ČornobajivkaIdeál Holidays1 : 2
Strelci:  Rybachok Andrii 1 Bartl Lubomír 1,  Buhr Jan 1 
9:00 FC BeercelonaOK Interier0 : 5
10:00 ČornobajivkaOrli Chrudim6 : 3
Strelci:  Ihnatenko Jevgeniy 1,  Mazniak Oleksandr 1,  Rybachok Andrii 3,  Zherebtsov Serhii 1 Budiš Jan 1,  Hrozen Tomáš 1,  Šulc Petr 1 
11:00 Jets From SlovanOK Interier9 : 5
Strelci:  Ledvinka Petr 2,  Málek Jan 1,  Marek Tomáš 2,  Novák František 3,  Pinkoš Matej 1 Hammer Lubomír 1,  Kalvach Vítězslav 2,  Mergl Marek 2 
3.kolo Nedele 26-5-2024
8:00 Jets From SlovanOrli Chrudim5 : 0
9:00 FC GunnersOK Interier8 : 1
Strelci:  Ouologuem Kaisselin 1,  Rolník Jan 4,  Sytko Jakub 2,  Tichý Petr  1 Bína Jiří 1 
10:00 Jets From SlovanIdeál Holidays7 : 5
Strelci:  Ledvinka Petr 1,  Málek Jan 2,  Málek Lukáš 1,  Novák František 2,  Votápek Lukáš 1 Hývl Michal 2,  Jezdinský Jiří 3 
11:00 FC GunnersBad Boys Rosice8 : 1
Strelci:  Ouologuem Kaisselin 1,  Rolník Jan 4,  Sytko Jakub 3 Janský Jan 1 
8:00 FC BeercelonaIdeál Holidays0 : 5
9:00 ČornobajivkaBad Boys Rosice3 : 2
Strelci:  Ihnatenko Jevgeniy 1,  Katsapenko Anton 1,  Korshenko Mykyta 1 Janský Jan 2 
10:00 FC BeercelonaOrli Chrudim0 : 5
11:00 ČornobajivkaOK Interier7 : 1
Strelci:  Ihnatenko Jevgeniy 3,  Katsapenko Anton 1,  Korshenko Mykyta 1,  Pliakin Oleksandr 1,  Rybachok Andrii 1 Kalvach Vítězslav 1 
4.kolo Sobota 8-6-2024
8:00 OK InterierIdeál Holidays .  :  . 
9:00 ČornobajivkaJets From Slovan .  :  . 
10:00 Bad Boys RosiceOrli Chrudim .  :  . 
11:00 FC GunnersFC Beercelona .  :  . 

Křížová tabulka




1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Čornobajivka
PODZIM
JARO
7  :  1
6  :  3
4  :  4
5  :  0
3  :  2
  :  
1  :  2
2 OK Interier
1  :  7
PODZIM
JARO
3  :  3
1  :  8
5  :  0
2  :  6
5  :  9
  :  
3 Orli Chrudim
3  :  6
3  :  3
PODZIM
JARO
0  :  7
5  :  0
  :  
0  :  5
0  :  2
4 FC Gunners
4  :  4
8  :  1
7  :  0
PODZIM
JARO
  :  
8  :  1
10  :  2
7  :  1
5 FC Beercelona
0  :  5
0  :  5
0  :  5
  :  
PODZIM
JARO
0  :  5
0  :  5
0  :  5
6 Bad Boys Rosice
2  :  3
6  :  2
  :  
1  :  8
5  :  0
PODZIM
JARO
7  :  1
7  :  4
7 Jets From Slovan
  :  
9  :  5
5  :  0
2  :  10
5  :  0
1  :  7
PODZIM
JARO
7  :  5
8 Ideál Holidays
2  :  1
  :  
2  :  0
1  :  7
5  :  0
4  :  7
5  :  7
PODZIM
JARO

Góly, ŽK, ČK




Seřazeno dle počtu golůSeřazeno dle družstev a počtu golů
jméno družstvo góly ŽK ČK
Rolník JanFC Gunners1200
Tichý Petr FC Gunners900
Sytko JakubFC Gunners800
Ihnatenko JevgeniyČornobajivka700
Ouologuem KaisselinFC Gunners700
Janský JanBad Boys Rosice600
Víšek VojtěchBad Boys Rosice600
Hývl MichalIdeál Holidays500
Málek JanJets From Slovan500
Novák FrantišekJets From Slovan500
Rybachok AndriiČornobajivka510
Lietavec DominikOK Interier400
Buhr JanIdeál Holidays300
Jezdinský JiříIdeál Holidays300
Kalvach VítězslavOK Interier300
Korshenko MykytaČornobajivka300
Kot MartinFC Gunners300
Ledvinka PetrJets From Slovan300
Pech MatějFC Gunners300
Budiš JanOrli Chrudim200
Hájek OndřejBad Boys Rosice200
Hrozen TomášOrli Chrudim200
Katsapenko AntonČornobajivka200
Marek TomášJets From Slovan200
Mazniak OleksandrČornobajivka200
Mergl MarekOK Interier200
Němeček TomášFC Gunners200
Netuka TomášBad Boys Rosice200
Pinkoš MatejJets From Slovan200
Vašíček RomanBad Boys Rosice200
Bartl LubomírIdeál Holidays100
Berger ZbyněkIdeál Holidays100
Bína JiříOK Interier100
Hammer LubomírOK Interier100
Jantovský LukášBad Boys Rosice100
Málek LukášJets From Slovan100
Papoušek MarekOrli Chrudim100
Paukovič MatoušBad Boys Rosice100
Pliakin OleksandrČornobajivka100
Procházka BořekBad Boys Rosice100
Rambousek AdamBad Boys Rosice100
Staněk LukášIdeál Holidays100
Šulc PetrOrli Chrudim100
Takács MichalOK Interier100
Turek JanBad Boys Rosice100
Votápek LukášJets From Slovan100
Zherebtsov SerhiiČornobajivka100
Andruchiv NazarČornobajivka000
Bahník MarcelFC Beercelona000
Barták MilanFC Gunners000
Bezdíček JanIdeál Holidays000
Bleha JanOrli Chrudim000
Bohuš MichalFC Beercelona000
Born LukášFC Gunners000
Brát JakubFC Gunners000
Cajthaml JosefIdeál Holidays000
Combari MedahimpoFC Gunners000
Dalecký FilipFC Beercelona000
Drahý LukášOrli Chrudim000
Duha KristiánFC Beercelona000
Fabián RichardOrli Chrudim010
Fiala MilanFC Gunners000
Fidler PatrikFC Beercelona000
Formánek LukášIdeál Holidays000
Fous PetrFC Gunners000
Grešša LukášFC Gunners000
Grigar AlešOrli Chrudim000
Hanko PatrikFC Beercelona000
Hladík JaroslavOrli Chrudim000
Holešovský PatrikOK Interier000
Horokh ArtemBad Boys Rosice000
Hrubeš PavelFC Gunners000
Jakl JanFC Beercelona000
Ječmínek PetrOrli Chrudim000
Jeremiáš RobertIdeál Holidays000
Jezdinský JaroslavIdeál Holidays000
Kadleček PetrFC Gunners000
Kafando MohamedFC Gunners000
Kárych BronislavIdeál Holidays000
Klimáček AlešBad Boys Rosice000
Koliba JanJets From Slovan005
Kostik IvanČornobajivka000
Kotajny JanFC Beercelona000
Kožant MilanFC Gunners000
Kožený AlešBad Boys Rosice000
Krajč PatrikČornobajivka000
Kravchuk VasylČornobajivka000
Kříž MilanFC Gunners000
Křtěn FilipFC Gunners000
Kubín VojtěchIdeál Holidays000
Kurz DanielFC Beercelona000
Leno DavidFC Gunners000
Manych AlešFC Gunners000
Marek PavelJets From Slovan000
Mert JakubOK Interier000
Motyčka TomášFC Gunners000
Nepivoda MichalIdeál Holidays000
Nikiema Kiswendsida FC Gunners000
Novotný StanislavOrli Chrudim000
Procházka PřemekBad Boys Rosice000
Procházka RostislavBad Boys Rosice000
Šedivý RadekBad Boys Rosice000
Šedivý VítBad Boys Rosice000
Šelemba AlexandrČornobajivka000
Sow Lawakilea CedricFC Gunners000
Stejskal ZdeněkOrli Chrudim010
Stoklasa MichalFC Beercelona000
Suchý JanJets From Slovan000
Svinka PavelFC Gunners000
Trokhymchuk AndriiČornobajivka010
Turačok VasylFC Gunners000
Vašíček MatějBad Boys Rosice000
Veleba PetrBad Boys Rosice000
Vohradník JaroslavJets From Slovan000
Yara Serge OliverFC Gunners000
Zavřel VojtěchOK Interier000
Zelinka JanOK Interier000
Zíta MartinOrli Chrudim000
jméno družstvo góly ŽK ČK
Janský JanBad Boys Rosice600
Víšek VojtěchBad Boys Rosice600
Hájek OndřejBad Boys Rosice200
Netuka TomášBad Boys Rosice200
Vašíček RomanBad Boys Rosice200
Jantovský LukášBad Boys Rosice100
Paukovič MatoušBad Boys Rosice100
Procházka BořekBad Boys Rosice100
Rambousek AdamBad Boys Rosice100
Turek JanBad Boys Rosice100
Horokh ArtemBad Boys Rosice000
Klimáček AlešBad Boys Rosice000
Kožený AlešBad Boys Rosice000
Procházka PřemekBad Boys Rosice000
Procházka RostislavBad Boys Rosice000
Šedivý RadekBad Boys Rosice000
Šedivý VítBad Boys Rosice000
Vašíček MatějBad Boys Rosice000
Veleba PetrBad Boys Rosice000
Ihnatenko JevgeniyČornobajivka700
Rybachok AndriiČornobajivka510
Korshenko MykytaČornobajivka300
Katsapenko AntonČornobajivka200
Mazniak OleksandrČornobajivka200
Pliakin OleksandrČornobajivka100
Zherebtsov SerhiiČornobajivka100
Andruchiv NazarČornobajivka000
Kostik IvanČornobajivka000
Krajč PatrikČornobajivka000
Kravchuk VasylČornobajivka000
Šelemba AlexandrČornobajivka000
Trokhymchuk AndriiČornobajivka010
Bahník MarcelFC Beercelona000
Bohuš MichalFC Beercelona000
Dalecký FilipFC Beercelona000
Duha KristiánFC Beercelona000
Fidler PatrikFC Beercelona000
Hanko PatrikFC Beercelona000
Jakl JanFC Beercelona000
Kotajny JanFC Beercelona000
Kurz DanielFC Beercelona000
Stoklasa MichalFC Beercelona000
Rolník JanFC Gunners1200
Tichý Petr FC Gunners900
Sytko JakubFC Gunners800
Ouologuem KaisselinFC Gunners700
Kot MartinFC Gunners300
Pech MatějFC Gunners300
Němeček TomášFC Gunners200
Barták MilanFC Gunners000
Born LukášFC Gunners000
Brát JakubFC Gunners000
Combari MedahimpoFC Gunners000
Fiala MilanFC Gunners000
Fous PetrFC Gunners000
Grešša LukášFC Gunners000
Hrubeš PavelFC Gunners000
Kadleček PetrFC Gunners000
Kafando MohamedFC Gunners000
Kožant MilanFC Gunners000
Kříž MilanFC Gunners000
Křtěn FilipFC Gunners000
Leno DavidFC Gunners000
Manych AlešFC Gunners000
Motyčka TomášFC Gunners000
Nikiema Kiswendsida FC Gunners000
Sow Lawakilea CedricFC Gunners000
Svinka PavelFC Gunners000
Turačok VasylFC Gunners000
Yara Serge OliverFC Gunners000
Hývl MichalIdeál Holidays500
Buhr JanIdeál Holidays300
Jezdinský JiříIdeál Holidays300
Bartl LubomírIdeál Holidays100
Berger ZbyněkIdeál Holidays100
Staněk LukášIdeál Holidays100
Bezdíček JanIdeál Holidays000
Cajthaml JosefIdeál Holidays000
Formánek LukášIdeál Holidays000
Jeremiáš RobertIdeál Holidays000
Jezdinský JaroslavIdeál Holidays000
Kárych BronislavIdeál Holidays000
Kubín VojtěchIdeál Holidays000
Nepivoda MichalIdeál Holidays000
Málek JanJets From Slovan500
Novák FrantišekJets From Slovan500
Ledvinka PetrJets From Slovan300
Marek TomášJets From Slovan200
Pinkoš MatejJets From Slovan200
Málek LukášJets From Slovan100
Votápek LukášJets From Slovan100
Koliba JanJets From Slovan005
Marek PavelJets From Slovan000
Suchý JanJets From Slovan000
Vohradník JaroslavJets From Slovan000
Lietavec DominikOK Interier400
Kalvach VítězslavOK Interier300
Mergl MarekOK Interier200
Bína JiříOK Interier100
Hammer LubomírOK Interier100
Takács MichalOK Interier100
Holešovský PatrikOK Interier000
Mert JakubOK Interier000
Zavřel VojtěchOK Interier000
Zelinka JanOK Interier000
Budiš JanOrli Chrudim200
Hrozen TomášOrli Chrudim200
Papoušek MarekOrli Chrudim100
Šulc PetrOrli Chrudim100
Bleha JanOrli Chrudim000
Drahý LukášOrli Chrudim000
Fabián RichardOrli Chrudim010
Grigar AlešOrli Chrudim000
Hladík JaroslavOrli Chrudim000
Ječmínek PetrOrli Chrudim000
Novotný StanislavOrli Chrudim000
Stejskal ZdeněkOrli Chrudim010
Zíta MartinOrli Chrudim000

Kontumace




DružstvoKontumací
 FC Gunners0
 Čornobajivka0
 Bad Boys Rosice0
 Jets From Slovan0
 Ideál Holidays0
 OK Interier0
 Orli Chrudim1
 FC Beercelona6

Soupiska


  • Bad Boys Rosice
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. HÁJEK Ondřej  1980  1001086  * 
    2. HOROKH Artem  1995  1003605  * 
    3. JANSKÝ Jan  1999  1003604  * 
    4. JANTOVSKÝ Lukáš  1998  1002472  * 
    5. KLIMÁČEK Aleš  1976  1000813  * 
    6. KOŽENÝ Aleš  1976  1002875  * 
    7. NETUKA Tomáš  1998  1003163  * 
    8. PAUKOVIČ Matouš  1994  1002766  * 
    9. PROCHÁZKA Rostislav  1975  1002632  * 
    10. PROCHÁZKA Bořek  2005  1003264  * 
    11. PROCHÁZKA Přemek  2007  1003493  * 
    12. RAMBOUSEK Adam  1999  1003448  * 
    13. ŠEDIVÝ Radek  1977  1000584  * 
    14. ŠEDIVÝ Vít  2007  1003380  * 
    15. TUREK Jan  2002  1003608  * 
    16. VAŠÍČEK  Roman  1997  1002837  * 
    17. VAŠÍČEK Matěj  1997  1003449  * 
    18. VELEBA Petr  1975  1002876  * 
    19. VÍŠEK Vojtěch  1999  1003674  * 
  • Ideál Holidays
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BARTL Lubomír  1984  1003371  * 
    2. BERGER Zbyněk  1969  1002883  * 
    3. BEZDÍČEK Jan  1973  1000680  * 
    4. BUHR Jan  1996  1003251  * 
    5. CAJTHAML Josef  1980  1001781  * 
    6. FORMÁNEK Lukáš  1980  1000957  * 
    7. HÝVL Michal  1988  1002836  * 
    8. JEREMIÁŠ Robert  1972  1003179  * 
    9. JEZDINSKÝ Jiří  1996  1002223  * 
    10. JEZDINSKÝ Jaroslav  1986  1001079  * 
    11. KÁRYCH Bronislav  1978  1002267  * 
    12. KUBÍN Vojtěch  2006  1003594  * 
    13. NEPIVODA Michal  2000  1003657  * 
    14. STANĚK Lukáš  2000  1003656  * 
  • OK Interier
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BÍNA Jiří  1986  1003427  * 
    2. HAMMER Lubomír  1987  1003648  * 
    3. HOLEŠOVSKÝ Patrik  1994  1003647  * 
    4. KALVACH Vítězslav  1988  1003664  * 
    5. LIETAVEC Dominik  1993  1003530  * 
    6. MERGL Marek  1991  1003590  * 
    7. MERT Jakub  1999  1003537  * 
    8. TAKÁCS Michal  1995  1003193  * 
    9. ZAVŘEL Vojtěch  1988  1003192  * 
    10. ZELINKA Jan  1982  1003485  * 
  • Orli Chrudim
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BLEHA Jan  1992  1003642  * 
    2. BUDIŠ Jan  1997  1003072  * 
    3. DRAHÝ Lukáš  1998  1003446  * 
    4. FABIÁN Richard  1987  1002980  * 
    5. GRIGAR Aleš  1989  1003640  * 
    6. HLADÍK Jaroslav  1986  1003645  * 
    7. HROZEN Tomáš  1989  1003115  * 
    8. JEČMÍNEK Petr  1997  1003641  * 
    9. NOVOTNÝ Stanislav  1985  1003643  * 
    10. PAPOUŠEK Marek  1989  1003120  * 
    11. STEJSKAL Zdeněk  1989  1003644  * 
    12. ŠULC Petr  1987  1003119  * 
    13. ZÍTA Martin  1978  1000501  * 
  • Čornobajivka
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. ANDRUCHIV Nazar  2002  1003510  * 
    2. IHNATENKO Jevgeniy  1995  1003507  * 
    3. KATSAPENKO Anton  1995  1003628  * 
    4. KORSHENKO Mykyta  1995  1003511  * 
    5. KOSTIK Ivan  1992  1003386  * 
    6. KRAJČ Patrik  1992  1003508  * 
    7. KRAVCHUK Vasyl  1994  1003504  * 
    8. MAZNIAK Oleksandr  1996  1003502  * 
    9. PLIAKIN Oleksandr  1990  1003505  * 
    10. RYBACHOK Andrii  1988  1003503  * 
    11. ŠELEMBA Alexandr  1994  1003629  * 
    12. TROKHYMCHUK Andrii  1988  1003346  * 
    13. ZHEREBTSOV Serhii  1991  1003509  * 
  • FC Gunners
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BARTÁK Milan  1992  1003653  * 
    2. BORN Lukáš  1999  1003031  * 
    3. BRÁT Jakub  2000  1003738  * 
    4. COMBARI Medahimpo  2000  1003682  * 
    5. FIALA Milan  1988  1003269  * 
    6. FOUS Petr  1999  1003650  * 
    7. GREŠŠA Lukáš  2002  1003442  * 
    8. HRUBEŠ Pavel  1992  1003032  * 
    9. KADLEČEK Petr  1992  1002761  * 
    10. KAFANDO Mohamed  2000  1003681  * 
    11. KOT Martin  1990  1001878  * 
    12. KOŽANT Milan  1979  1003519  * 
    13. KŘÍŽ Milan  1979  1003588  * 
    14. KŘTĚN Filip  1999  1003652  * 
    15. LENO David  2004  1003649  * 
    16. MANYCH Aleš  1981  1000032  * 
    17. MOTYČKA Tomáš  1999  1003654  * 
    18. NĚMEČEK Tomáš  1992  1003719  * 
    19. NIKIEMA Kiswendsida   2002  1003680  * 
    20. OUOLOGUEM Kaisselin  1992  1003435  * 
    21. PECH Matěj  1997  1003445  * 
    22. ROLNÍK Jan  1994  1003457  * 
    23. SOW Lawakilea Cedric  2001  1003683  * 
    24. SVINKA Pavel  1991  1003610  * 
    25. SYTKO Jakub  2000  1003720  * 
    26. TICHÝ Petr   1998  1003381  * 
    27. TURAČOK Vasyl  1989  1003651  * 
    28. YARA Serge Oliver  2002  1003679  * 
  • FC Beercelona
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BAHNÍK Marcel  1995  1002495  * 
    2. BOHUŠ Michal  1993  1002339  * 
    3. DALECKÝ Filip  1995  1003545  * 
    4. DUHA Kristián  1993  1003447  * 
    5. FIDLER Patrik  1994  1002923  * 
    6. HANKO Patrik  1993  1002496  * 
    7. JAKL Jan  1991  1003378  * 
    8. KOTAJNY Jan  1994  1002404  * 
    9. KURZ Daniel  1993  1002027  * 
    10. STOKLASA Michal  1993  1001329  * 
  • Jets From Slovan
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. KOLIBA Jan  1983  1003677  * 
    2. LEDVINKA Petr  1988  1001547  * 
    3. MÁLEK Jan  1980  1000224  * 
    4. MÁLEK Lukáš  1985  1003247  * 
    5. MAREK Tomáš  1983  1000227  * 
    6. MAREK Pavel  1957  1000226  * 
    7. NOVÁK František  1988  1003096  * 
    8. PINKOŠ Matej  1999  1003675  * 
    9. SUCHÝ Jan  1992  1002775  * 
    10. VOHRADNÍK Jaroslav  1991  1002058  * 
    11. VOTÁPEK Lukáš  1994  1003521  *