2.liga

Tabulka



2023-09-09 kolo: 1


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 SK M-tech Dubina220019 - 86
 2 Mazači22009 - 26
 3 FC Realma21106 - 34
 4 THC Terorasta21015 - 53
 5 Apendix21013 - 83
 6 Pražský výběr United20118 - 161
 7 DPMP20024 - 60
 8 FC Věřte nevěřte20023 - 90

2023-09-24 kolo: 2


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 Mazači440020 - 412
 2 FC Realma431015 - 710
 3 SK M-tech Dubina430128 - 149
 4 Apendix420213 - 156
 5 DPMP410315 - 163
 6 FC Věřte nevěřte41038 - 163
 7 THC Terorasta41037 - 173
 8 Pražský výběr United401316 - 331

2023-10-07 kolo: 3


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 Mazači660040 - 618
 2 SK M-tech Dubina640233 - 2112
 3 FC Realma632120 - 1811
 4 DPMP630323 - 189
 5 Apendix621318 - 217
 6 THC Terorasta621315 - 217
 7 FC Věřte nevěřte611411 - 224
 8 Pražský výběr United601517 - 501

2023-10-22 kolo: 4


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 Mazači880050 - 924
 2 FC Realma852127 - 2317
 3 SK M-tech Dubina850337 - 2515
 4 THC Terorasta831422 - 2610
 5 Apendix831421 - 2710
 6 DPMP830525 - 269
 7 FC Věřte nevěřte821515 - 257
 8 Pražský výběr United801721 - 571

2023-11-04 kolo: 5


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 Mazači10100063 - 930
 2 SK M-tech Dubina1070355 - 2821
 2 FC Realma1062230 - 2820
 4 THC Terorasta1041532 - 3013
 5 DPMP1040629 - 3312
 6 FC Věřte nevěřte1031620 - 2810
 7 Apendix1031623 - 4310
 8 Pražský výběr United1001922 - 751

2023-11-12 kolo: 6


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 Mazači12120082 - 936
 2 FC Realma1273234 - 3024
 3 SK M-tech Dubina1270559 - 4321
 4 THC Terorasta1261541 - 3719
 5 DPMP1251641 - 3616
 6 Apendix1241725 - 4613
 7 FC Věřte nevěřte1231823 - 4110
 8 Pražský výběr United12011124 - 871

2024-04-20 kolo: 7


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 Mazači14140094 - 1042
 2 SK M-tech Dubina1490570 - 4527
 3 FC Realma1473440 - 4624
 4 THC Terorasta1471652 - 4522
 5 DPMP1461747 - 4219
 6 FC Věřte nevěřte1451836 - 4816
 7 Apendix1441928 - 6313
 8 Pražský výběr United14011327 - 951

2024-05-05 kolo: 8


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 Mazači161600103 - 1448
 2 SK M-tech Dubina16100680 - 4930
 3 FC Realma1683545 - 5027
 4 THC Terorasta1681760 - 5125
 5 DPMP1671851 - 4922
 6 FC Věřte nevěřte1671843 - 5022
 7 Apendix16411131 - 7013
 8 Pražský výběr United16011528 - 1081

2024-05-18 kolo: 9


PořadíDružstvoZápasůVitězstvíRemízProherSkóreBody
 1 Mazači181800113 - 1654
 2 SK M-tech Dubina18110788 - 5633
 3 FC Realma18103553 - 5233
 4 THC Terorasta1882867 - 6426
 5 DPMP1881956 - 5425
 6 FC Věřte nevěřte1872950 - 6023
 7 Apendix18511238 - 7716
 8 Pražský výběr United18011732 - 1181

Rozlosování



1.kolo Sobota 9-9-2023
8:00 THC TerorastaMazači1 : 2
Strelci:  Novák Jiří 1 Kutík Lukáš 1,  Malý Miroslav  1 
9:00 FC RealmaPražský výběr United3 : 3
Strelci:  Pilný Petr 1,  Sochor Jaroslav 2 Bělík Deniel 1,  Mávr Marek 2 
10:00 THC TerorastaDPMP4 : 3
Strelci:  Češík Jan 1,  Hrubý Matěj 2,  Polívka Adam 1 Plíšek Pavel 1,  Zvolenský Karel 2 
11:00 FC RealmaFC Věřte nevěřte3 : 0
Strelci:  Janura Filip 1,  Pilný Petr 2 
8:00 DPMPApendix1 : 2
Strelci:  Zvolenský Karel 1 Karanský Ivo 1,  Melnik Milan 1 
9:00 FC Věřte nevěřteSK M-tech Dubina3 : 6
Strelci:  Führer Michal 1,  Nguyen Long  1,  Pulda Roman 1 Formánek Přemysl 3,  Kodym Tomáš 1,  Mucha Petr 1,  Zelenka Lukáš 1 
10:00 MazačiApendix7 : 1
Strelci:  Kubín Daniel 1,  Malý Miroslav  1,  Outrata Tomáš 3,  Zeman David 2 Melnik Milan 1 
11:00 Pražský výběr UnitedSK M-tech Dubina5 : 13
Strelci:  Hudec Jan 2,  Hudec Martin 2,  Mávr Marek 1 Andrle Marcel 2,  Formánek Přemysl 3,  Holéci Ondřej 1,  Kodym Tomáš 4,  Zelenka Lukáš 3 
2.kolo Nedele 24-9-2023
8:00 THC TerorastaSK M-tech Dubina2 : 8
Strelci:  Sidor Dávid 1,  Skalický Petr 1 Andrle Marcel 1,  Formánek Přemysl 2,  Holéci Ondřej 1,  Karvánek Jan 1,  Mucha Petr 2,  Pokorný Jakub 1 
9:00 FC RealmaDPMP5 : 2
Strelci:  Hájek Lukáš 2,  Pilný Petr 1,  Sochor Jaroslav 1,  Veselík Jindřich 1 Hýbl Vojtěch 1,  Špulka Richard 1 
10:00 THC TerorastaFC Věřte nevěřte0 : 4
Strelci:  Führer Michal 2,  Pulda Roman 1,  Zdražil Matěj  1 
11:00 FC RealmaApendix4 : 2
Strelci:  Sochor Jaroslav 1,  Žďárský Jan 3 Jirouš Zbyněk 1,  Melnik Milan 1 
8:00 MazačiFC Věřte nevěřte7 : 1
Strelci:  Jančařík Daniel 1,  Kaplan Lukáš 1,  Kubín Daniel 1,  Kutík Lukáš 1,  Outrata Tomáš 2,  Plechač Jakub 1 Zdražil Matěj  1 
9:00 ApendixPražský výběr United8 : 3
Strelci:  Antolík Lubomír 2,  Kvasničák Karel 1,  Melnik Milan 1,  Nesvadba Jan 3,  Oulický Jiří 1 Hudec Martin 1,  Mávr Marek 2 
10:00 MazačiSK M-tech Dubina4 : 1
Strelci:  Kutík Lukáš 1,  Outrata Tomáš 2,  Outrata Jiří 1 Pitra Michal 1 
11:00 DPMPPražský výběr United9 : 5
Strelci:  Hýbl Vojtěch 2,  Procházka Petr 2,  Špulka Richard 1,  Zvolenský Karel 4 Bělík Deniel 2,  Hudec Martin 1,  Mávr Marek 2 
3.kolo Sobota 7-10-2023
8:00 DPMPSK M-tech Dubina5 : 2
Strelci:  Hýbl Vojtěch 3,  Procházka Petr 1,  Zvolenský Karel 1 Kodym Tomáš 1,  Pitra Michal 1 
9:00 THC TerorastaPražský výběr United5 : 1
Strelci:  Novák Jiří 2,  Polívka Adam 1,  Skalický Petr 1,  Tobeš Lukáš 1 Netek Marek 1 
10:00 DPMPFC Věřte nevěřte3 : 0
Strelci:  Hýbl Vojtěch 1,  Procházka Petr 2 
11:00 THC TerorastaFC Realma3 : 3
Strelci:  Češík Jan 1,  Polívka Adam 1,  Skalický Petr 1 Hájek Lukáš 1,  Jasanský Pavel 1,  Pilný Petr 1 
8:00 ApendixFC Věřte nevěřte3 : 3
Strelci:  Antolík Lubomír 1,  Jirouš Zbyněk 1,  Karanský Ivo 1 Pulda Jan 1,  Führer Michal 2 
9:00 MazačiFC Realma8 : 2
Strelci:  Kaplan Lukáš 3,  Malý Miroslav  1,  Mládek Patrik 1,  Outrata Tomáš 1,  Plechač Jakub 1,  Zeman David 1 Lojška Václav 1,  Žďárský Jan 1 
10:00 ApendixSK M-tech Dubina2 : 3
Strelci:  Antolík Lubomír 2 Formánek Přemysl 1,  Kodym Tomáš 1,  Křižanič Jaroslav 1 
11:00 MazačiPražský výběr United12 : 0
Strelci:  Kaplan Lukáš 3,  Kubín Daniel 3,  Kutík Lukáš 3,  Malý Miroslav  1,  Outrata Tomáš 2 
4.kolo Nedele 22-10-2023
8:00 FC RealmaSK M-tech Dubina4 : 3
Strelci:  Hájek Lukáš 1,  Jasanský Pavel 1,  Lojška Václav 1,  Sochor Jaroslav 1 Mucha Petr 2,  Pitra Michal 1 
9:00 THC TerorastaApendix6 : 1
Strelci:  Novák Jiří 2,  Pittner Lukáš 4 Karanský Ivo 1 
10:00 FC RealmaPražský výběr United3 : 2
Strelci:  Hájek Lukáš 1,  Lojška Václav 2 Mávr Marek 1,  Štěpánek Luděk 1 
11:00 THC TerorastaMazači1 : 4
Strelci:  Hrubý Matěj 1 Kaplan Lukáš 2,  Outrata Tomáš 1,  Zeman David 1 
8:00 Pražský výběr UnitedFC Věřte nevěřte2 : 4
Strelci:  Mávr Marek 2 Führer Michal 1,  Sekereš Martin 1,  Skalický David 2 
9:00 MazačiDPMP6 : 2
Strelci:  Kubín Daniel 1,  Kutík Lukáš 3,  Outrata Tomáš 2 Plíšek Pavel 1,  Procházka Petr 1 
10:00 FC Věřte nevěřteSK M-tech Dubina0 : 1
Strelci:  Mucha Petr 1 
11:00 DPMPApendix0 : 2
Strelci:  Karanský Ivo 2 
5.kolo Sobota 4-11-2023
8:00 THC TerorastaPražský výběr United10 : 1
Strelci:  Beran Otto 1,  Hrubý Matěj 2,  Novák Jiří 2,  Pittner Lukáš 4,  Sidor Dávid 1 Krupař Martin 1 
9:00 DPMPSK M-tech Dubina2 : 6
Strelci:  Procházka Petr 1,  Zvolenský Karel 1 Formánek Přemysl 1,  Karvánek Jan 2,  Mucha Petr 2,  Zelenka Lukáš 1 
10:00 THC TerorastaFC Realma0 : 3
Strelci:  Hájek Lukáš 1,  Jasanský Pavel 1,  Těšitel Michal 1 
11:00 DPMPFC Věřte nevěřte2 : 1
Strelci:  Hýbl Vojtěch 1,  Procházka Petr 1 Zdražil Matěj  1 
8:00 MazačiFC Realma5 : 0
Strelci:  Kutík Lukáš 1,  Outrata Tomáš 4 
9:00 ApendixFC Věřte nevěřte1 : 4
Strelci:  Karanský Ivo 1 Führer Michal 1,  Pulda Roman 1,  Zdražil Matěj  2 
10:00 MazačiPražský výběr United8 : 0
Strelci:  Kutík Lukáš 2,  Outrata Tomáš 4,  Outrata Jiří 1,  Plechač Jakub 1 
11:00 ApendixSK M-tech Dubina1 : 12
Strelci:  Karanský Ivo 1 Formánek Přemysl 3,  Holéci Ondřej 3,  Karvánek Jan 3,  Kodym Tomáš 1,  Mucha Petr 1,  Zelenka Lukáš 1 
6.kolo Nedele 12-11-2023
8:00 FC RealmaDPMP2 : 2
Strelci:  Lábr Jaroslav 1,  Žďárský Jan 1 Hunka Duca 1,  Procházka Petr 1 
9:00 THC TerorastaSK M-tech Dubina5 : 4
Strelci:  Češík Jan 1,  Novák Jiří 2,  Pittner Lukáš 1,  Polívka Adam 1 Formánek Přemysl 1,  Křižanič Jaroslav 3 
10:00 FC RealmaApendix2 : 0
Strelci:  Hájek Lukáš 1,  Lábr Jaroslav 1 
11:00 THC TerorastaFC Věřte nevěřte4 : 3
Strelci:  Blažkovič Jozef 2,  Hrubý Matěj 1,  Polívka Adam 1 Führer Michal 1,  Sekereš Martin 1,  Skalický David 1 
8:00 ApendixPražský výběr United2 : 1
Strelci:  Karanský Ivo 2 Bělík Deniel 1 
9:00 MazačiFC Věřte nevěřte9 : 0
Strelci:  Kaplan Lukáš 1,  Krátký Adam 1,  Kutík Lukáš 3,  Malý Miroslav  1,  Mládek Patrik 1,  Outrata Tomáš 2 
10:00 DPMPPražský výběr United10 : 1
Strelci:  Hunka Duca 4,  Hýbl Vojtěch 4,  Procházka Petr 2 Bílek Jiří 1 
11:00 MazačiSK M-tech Dubina10 : 0
Strelci:  Jančařík Daniel 1,  Kaplan Lukáš 2,  Krátký Adam 3,  Kubín Daniel 1,  Kutík Lukáš 1,  Outrata Tomáš 2 
7.kolo Sobota 20-4-2024
8:00 THC TerorastaDPMP2 : 5
Strelci:  Polívka Adam 2 Kasal Martin 3,  Procházka Petr 1,  Zvolenský Karel 1 
9:00 FC RealmaFC Věřte nevěřte4 : 8
Strelci:  Janura Filip 1,  Lojška Václav 1,  Priessnitz Michal 1,  Žďárský Jan 1 Führer Michal 3,  Sekereš Martin 1,  Skalický David 2,  Zdražil Matěj  2 
10:00 THC TerorastaApendix9 : 3
Strelci:  Češík Jan 1,  Polívka Adam 6,  Sidor Dávid 1,  Skalický Petr 1 Praus Jiří 1,  Zběhlík Lukáš 2 
11:00 FC RealmaSK M-tech Dubina2 : 8
Strelci:  Lojška Václav 1,  Pilný Petr 1 Andrle Marcel 1,  Karvánek Jan 3,  Kodym Tomáš 1,  Mucha Petr 1,  Pitra Michal 2 
8:00 MazačiApendix8 : 0
Strelci:  Kaplan Lukáš 1,  Kutík Lukáš 1,  Malý Miroslav  1,  Outrata Tomáš 4,  Outrata Jiří 1 
9:00 Pražský výběr UnitedSK M-tech Dubina0 : 3
Strelci:  Andrle Marcel 1,  Karvánek Jan 2 
10:00 MazačiDPMP4 : 1
Strelci:  Kaplan Lukáš 1,  Kutík Lukáš 1,  Outrata Tomáš 2 Kasal Martin 1 
11:00 Pražský výběr UnitedFC Věřte nevěřte3 : 5
Strelci:  Hudec Martin 2,  Mávr Marek 1 Führer Michal 1,  Skalický David 1,  Zdražil Matěj  3 
8.kolo Nedele 5-5-2024
8:00 THC TerorastaMazači1 : 5
Strelci:  Pittner Lukáš 1 Outrata Tomáš 2,  Krátký Adam 1,  Kutík Lukáš 2 
9:00 FC RealmaPražský výběr United4 : 0
Strelci:  Bouček Pavel 1,  Jasanský Pavel 1,  Lábr Jaroslav 2 
10:00 THC TerorastaDPMP7 : 1
Strelci:  Češík Jan 1,  Hrubý Matěj 2,  Pittner Lukáš 2,  Skalický Petr 1,  Tobeš Lukáš 1 Zvolenský Karel 1 
11:00 FC RealmaFC Věřte nevěřte1 : 4
Strelci:  Sochor Jaroslav 1 Pulda Jan 1,  Sekereš Martin 1,  Skalický David 1,  Zdražil Matěj  1 
8:00 DPMPApendix3 : 0
Strelci:  Barnet Roman 1,  Hýbl Vojtěch 1,  Procházka Petr 1 
9:00 FC Věřte nevěřteSK M-tech Dubina3 : 1
Strelci:  Führer Michal 1,  Sekereš Martin 1,  Skalický David 1 Formánek Přemysl 1 
10:00 MazačiApendix4 : 3
Strelci:  Kaplan Lukáš 1,  Outrata Tomáš 3 Nesvadba Jan 2,  Oulický Jiří 1 
11:00 Pražský výběr UnitedSK M-tech Dubina1 : 9
Strelci:  Mávr Marek 1 Formánek Přemysl 1,  Holéci Ondřej 2,  Karvánek Jan 1,  Mucha Petr 2,  Zavadil Adam 3 
9.kolo Sobota 18-5-2024
8:00 THC TerorastaSK M-tech Dubina2 : 8
Strelci:  Pittner Lukáš 1,  Tobeš Lukáš 1 Andrle Marcel 2,  Holéci Ondřej 1,  Křižanič Jaroslav 1,  Mucha Petr 1,  Zavadil Adam 3 
9:00 FC RealmaDPMP4 : 1
Strelci:  Pilný Petr 3,  Tláskal Martin 1 Plíšek Pavel 1 
10:00 THC TerorastaFC Věřte nevěřte5 : 5
Strelci:  Blažkovič Jozef 1,  Pittner Lukáš 3,  Tobeš Lukáš 1 Čureja Petr 1,  Führer Michal 2,  Zdražil Matěj  2 
11:00 FC RealmaApendix4 : 1
Strelci:  Gwozdiak Roman 1,  Jasanský Pavel 1,  Lojška Václav 1,  Pilný Petr 1 Antolík Lubomír 1 
8:00 MazačiFC Věřte nevěřte5 : 2
Strelci:  Jančařík Daniel 2,  Kaplan Lukáš 1,  Kutík Lukáš 1,  Outrata Tomáš 1 Führer Michal 2 
9:00 ApendixPražský výběr United6 : 3
Strelci:  Antolík Lubomír 3,  Blabolil Adam 2,  Karanský Ivo 1 Bělík Deniel 1,  Dvořák Filip 1,  Mávr Marek 1 
10:00 MazačiSK M-tech Dubina5 : 0
Strelci:  Krátký Adam 2,  Kubín Daniel 1,  Malý Miroslav  1,  Outrata Tomáš 1 
11:00 DPMPPražský výběr United4 : 1
Strelci:  Barnet Roman 1,  Hunka Duca 3 Mávr Marek 1 
10.kolo Nedele 2-6-2024
8:00 DPMPSK M-tech Dubina .  :  . 
9:00 THC TerorastaPražský výběr United .  :  . 
10:00 DPMPFC Věřte nevěřte .  :  . 
11:00 THC TerorastaFC Realma .  :  . 
8:00 ApendixFC Věřte nevěřte .  :  . 
9:00 MazačiFC Realma .  :  . 
10:00 ApendixSK M-tech Dubina .  :  . 
11:00 MazačiPražský výběr United .  :  . 
11.kolo Sobota 8-6-2024
8:00 Pražský výběr UnitedFC Věřte nevěřte .  :  . 
9:00 MazačiDPMP .  :  . 
10:00 FC RealmaSK M-tech Dubina .  :  . 
11:00 THC TerorastaApendix .  :  . 

Křížová tabulka




1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Pražský výběr United
PODZIM
JARO
2  :  4
3  :  5
  :  
5  :  13
0  :  3
1  :  9
0  :  12
0  :  8
  :  
3  :  8
1  :  2
3  :  6
5  :  9
1  :  10
1  :  4
3  :  3
2  :  3
0  :  4
1  :  5
1  :  10
  :  
2 FC Věřte nevěřte
4  :  2
5  :  3
  :  
PODZIM
JARO
3  :  6
0  :  1
3  :  1
1  :  7
0  :  9
2  :  5
3  :  3
4  :  1
  :  
0  :  3
1  :  2
  :  
0  :  3
8  :  4
4  :  1
4  :  0
3  :  4
5  :  5
3 SK M-tech Dubina
13  :  5
3  :  0
9  :  1
6  :  3
1  :  0
1  :  3
PODZIM
JARO
1  :  4
0  :  10
0  :  5
3  :  2
12  :  1
  :  
2  :  5
6  :  2
  :  
3  :  4
8  :  2
  :  
8  :  2
4  :  5
8  :  2
4 Mazači
12  :  0
8  :  0
  :  
7  :  1
9  :  0
5  :  2
4  :  1
10  :  0
5  :  0
PODZIM
JARO
7  :  1
8  :  0
4  :  3
6  :  2
4  :  1
  :  
8  :  2
5  :  0
  :  
2  :  1
4  :  1
5  :  1
5 Apendix
8  :  3
2  :  1
6  :  3
3  :  3
1  :  4
  :  
2  :  3
1  :  12
  :  
1  :  7
0  :  8
3  :  4
PODZIM
JARO
2  :  1
2  :  0
0  :  3
2  :  4
0  :  2
1  :  4
1  :  6
3  :  9
  :  
6 DPMP
9  :  5
10  :  1
4  :  1
3  :  0
2  :  1
  :  
5  :  2
2  :  6
  :  
2  :  6
1  :  4
  :  
1  :  2
0  :  2
3  :  0
PODZIM
JARO
2  :  5
2  :  2
1  :  4
3  :  4
5  :  2
1  :  7
7 FC Realma
3  :  3
3  :  2
4  :  0
3  :  0
4  :  8
1  :  4
4  :  3
2  :  8
  :  
2  :  8
0  :  5
  :  
4  :  2
2  :  0
4  :  1
5  :  2
2  :  2
4  :  1
PODZIM
JARO
3  :  3
3  :  0
  :  
8 THC Terorasta
5  :  1
10  :  1
  :  
0  :  4
4  :  3
5  :  5
2  :  8
5  :  4
2  :  8
1  :  2
1  :  4
1  :  5
6  :  1
9  :  3
  :  
4  :  3
2  :  5
7  :  1
3  :  3
0  :  3
  :  
PODZIM
JARO

Góly, ŽK, ČK




Seřazeno dle počtu golůSeřazeno dle družstev a počtu golů
jméno družstvo góly ŽK ČK
Outrata TomášMazači3800
Kutík LukášMazači2100
Führer MichalFC Věřte nevěřte1700
Formánek PřemyslSK M-tech Dubina1600
Kaplan LukášMazači1600
Pittner LukášTHC Terorasta1600
Mávr MarekPražský výběr United1400
Hýbl VojtěchDPMP1300
Mucha PetrSK M-tech Dubina1311
Polívka AdamTHC Terorasta1300
Procházka PetrDPMP1310
Zdražil Matěj FC Věřte nevěřte1300
Karvánek JanSK M-tech Dubina1200
Zvolenský KarelDPMP1110
Karanský IvoApendix1000
Pilný PetrFC Realma1000
Antolík LubomírApendix950
Kodym TomášSK M-tech Dubina910
Novák JiříTHC Terorasta900
Holéci OndřejSK M-tech Dubina801
Hrubý MatějTHC Terorasta800
Hunka DucaDPMP800
Kubín DanielMazači800
Skalický DavidFC Věřte nevěřte800
Andrle MarcelSK M-tech Dubina700
Hájek LukášFC Realma710
Krátký AdamMazači700
Lojška VáclavFC Realma700
Malý Miroslav Mazači710
Hudec MartinPražský výběr United600
Sochor JaroslavFC Realma610
Zavadil AdamSK M-tech Dubina600
Žďárský JanFC Realma600
Zelenka LukášSK M-tech Dubina600
Bělík DenielPražský výběr United500
Češík JanTHC Terorasta500
Jasanský PavelFC Realma520
Křižanič JaroslavSK M-tech Dubina501
Nesvadba JanApendix500
Pitra MichalSK M-tech Dubina510
Sekereš MartinFC Věřte nevěřte500
Skalický PetrTHC Terorasta500
Jančařík DanielMazači401
Kasal MartinDPMP400
Lábr JaroslavFC Realma400
Melnik MilanApendix400
Tobeš LukášTHC Terorasta400
Zeman DavidMazači400
Blažkovič JozefTHC Terorasta300
Outrata JiříMazači300
Plechač JakubMazači300
Plíšek PavelDPMP310
Pulda RomanFC Věřte nevěřte300
Sidor DávidTHC Terorasta300
Barnet RomanDPMP200
Blabolil AdamApendix200
Hudec JanPražský výběr United200
Janura FilipFC Realma210
Jirouš ZbyněkApendix210
Mládek PatrikMazači210
Oulický JiříApendix200
Pulda JanFC Věřte nevěřte210
Špulka RichardDPMP200
Zběhlík LukášApendix200
Beran OttoTHC Terorasta100
Bílek JiříPražský výběr United100
Bouček PavelFC Realma100
Čureja PetrFC Věřte nevěřte100
Dvořák FilipPražský výběr United100
Gwozdiak RomanFC Realma100
Krupař MartinPražský výběr United100
Kvasničák KarelApendix100
Netek MarekPražský výběr United120
Nguyen Long FC Věřte nevěřte110
Pokorný JakubSK M-tech Dubina100
Praus JiříApendix110
Priessnitz MichalFC Realma100
Štěpánek LuděkPražský výběr United110
Těšitel MichalFC Realma100
Tláskal MartinFC Realma100
Veselík JindřichFC Realma100
Bařtipán TomášPražský výběr United000
Bashtan SerhiiFC Věřte nevěřte000
Buš TomášDPMP000
Daněk JiříTHC Terorasta000
Dávid JuliusDPMP000
Faltus JiříFC Realma000
Fiala MartinFC Realma000
Führer JosefFC Věřte nevěřte000
Hanzlík LukášFC Věřte nevěřte000
Kaplan MartinApendix030
Kolář OndřejApendix010
Kot ZdeněkFC Realma000
Kuta LukášFC Věřte nevěřte010
Majer PavelFC Realma000
Mávr VáclavPražský výběr United000
Mikulecký MilošDPMP000
Peml ZdenekPražský výběr United000
Pham Ngoc LamFC Věřte nevěřte000
Procházka VojtěchSK M-tech Dubina000
Rochl HynekDPMP000
Šebek MartinDPMP000
Slabý VojtěchMazači000
Sokol MarcelTHC Terorasta000
Spilka FrantišekDPMP000
Vomočil PatrikPražský výběr United000
Weber MartinFC Věřte nevěřte000
Zelinka AdamSK M-tech Dubina000
Zitka LukášFC Věřte nevěřte010
jméno družstvo góly ŽK ČK
Karanský IvoApendix1000
Antolík LubomírApendix950
Nesvadba JanApendix500
Melnik MilanApendix400
Blabolil AdamApendix200
Jirouš ZbyněkApendix210
Oulický JiříApendix200
Zběhlík LukášApendix200
Kvasničák KarelApendix100
Praus JiříApendix110
Kaplan MartinApendix030
Kolář OndřejApendix010
Hýbl VojtěchDPMP1300
Procházka PetrDPMP1310
Zvolenský KarelDPMP1110
Hunka DucaDPMP800
Kasal MartinDPMP400
Plíšek PavelDPMP310
Barnet RomanDPMP200
Špulka RichardDPMP200
Buš TomášDPMP000
Dávid JuliusDPMP000
Mikulecký MilošDPMP000
Rochl HynekDPMP000
Šebek MartinDPMP000
Spilka FrantišekDPMP000
Pilný PetrFC Realma1000
Hájek LukášFC Realma710
Lojška VáclavFC Realma700
Sochor JaroslavFC Realma610
Žďárský JanFC Realma600
Jasanský PavelFC Realma520
Lábr JaroslavFC Realma400
Janura FilipFC Realma210
Bouček PavelFC Realma100
Gwozdiak RomanFC Realma100
Priessnitz MichalFC Realma100
Těšitel MichalFC Realma100
Tláskal MartinFC Realma100
Veselík JindřichFC Realma100
Faltus JiříFC Realma000
Fiala MartinFC Realma000
Kot ZdeněkFC Realma000
Majer PavelFC Realma000
Führer MichalFC Věřte nevěřte1700
Zdražil Matěj FC Věřte nevěřte1300
Skalický DavidFC Věřte nevěřte800
Sekereš MartinFC Věřte nevěřte500
Pulda RomanFC Věřte nevěřte300
Pulda JanFC Věřte nevěřte210
Čureja PetrFC Věřte nevěřte100
Nguyen Long FC Věřte nevěřte110
Bashtan SerhiiFC Věřte nevěřte000
Führer JosefFC Věřte nevěřte000
Hanzlík LukášFC Věřte nevěřte000
Kuta LukášFC Věřte nevěřte010
Pham Ngoc LamFC Věřte nevěřte000
Weber MartinFC Věřte nevěřte000
Zitka LukášFC Věřte nevěřte010
Outrata TomášMazači3800
Kutík LukášMazači2100
Kaplan LukášMazači1600
Kubín DanielMazači800
Krátký AdamMazači700
Malý Miroslav Mazači710
Jančařík DanielMazači401
Zeman DavidMazači400
Outrata JiříMazači300
Plechač JakubMazači300
Mládek PatrikMazači210
Slabý VojtěchMazači000
Mávr MarekPražský výběr United1400
Hudec MartinPražský výběr United600
Bělík DenielPražský výběr United500
Hudec JanPražský výběr United200
Bílek JiříPražský výběr United100
Dvořák FilipPražský výběr United100
Krupař MartinPražský výběr United100
Netek MarekPražský výběr United120
Štěpánek LuděkPražský výběr United110
Bařtipán TomášPražský výběr United000
Mávr VáclavPražský výběr United000
Peml ZdenekPražský výběr United000
Vomočil PatrikPražský výběr United000
Formánek PřemyslSK M-tech Dubina1600
Mucha PetrSK M-tech Dubina1311
Karvánek JanSK M-tech Dubina1200
Kodym TomášSK M-tech Dubina910
Holéci OndřejSK M-tech Dubina801
Andrle MarcelSK M-tech Dubina700
Zavadil AdamSK M-tech Dubina600
Zelenka LukášSK M-tech Dubina600
Křižanič JaroslavSK M-tech Dubina501
Pitra MichalSK M-tech Dubina510
Pokorný JakubSK M-tech Dubina100
Procházka VojtěchSK M-tech Dubina000
Zelinka AdamSK M-tech Dubina000
Pittner LukášTHC Terorasta1600
Polívka AdamTHC Terorasta1300
Novák JiříTHC Terorasta900
Hrubý MatějTHC Terorasta800
Češík JanTHC Terorasta500
Skalický PetrTHC Terorasta500
Tobeš LukášTHC Terorasta400
Blažkovič JozefTHC Terorasta300
Sidor DávidTHC Terorasta300
Beran OttoTHC Terorasta100
Daněk JiříTHC Terorasta000
Sokol MarcelTHC Terorasta000

Kontumace




DružstvoKontumací
 Mazači0
 SK M-tech Dubina0
 FC Realma0
 THC Terorasta0
 DPMP0
 FC Věřte nevěřte0
 Apendix0
 Pražský výběr United0

Soupiska


  • Apendix
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. ANTOLÍK Lubomír  1987  1003492  * 
    2. BLABOLIL Adam  1983  1003665  * 
    3. JIROUŠ Zbyněk  1968  1000358  * 
    4. KAPLAN Martin  1980  1002351  * 
    5. KARANSKÝ Ivo  1991  1002755  * 
    6. KOLÁŘ Ondřej  1993  1003671  * 
    7. KVASNIČÁK Karel  1970  1000359  * 
    8. MELNIK Milan  1987  1000656  * 
    9. NESVADBA Jan  1989  1003458  * 
    10. OULICKÝ Jiří  1981  1003259  * 
    11. PRAUS Jiří  1985  1003035  * 
    12. ZBĚHLÍK Lukáš  1987  1002792  * 
  • DPMP
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BARNET Roman  1981  1003741  * 
    2. BUŠ Tomáš  1997  1002174  * 
    3. DÁVID Julius  1973  1003209  * 
    4. HUNKA Duca  1992  1003678  * 
    5. HÝBL Vojtěch  1991  1002909  * 
    6. KASAL Martin  1993  1003726  * 
    7. MIKULECKÝ Miloš  1985  1003523  * 
    8. PLÍŠEK Pavel  1970  1002399  * 
    9. PROCHÁZKA Petr  1983  1003528  * 
    10. ROCHL Hynek  1992  1003630  * 
    11. SPILKA František  1994  1003669  * 
    12. ŠEBEK Martin  1972  1000886  * 
    13. ŠPULKA Richard  1965  1001489  * 
    14. ZVOLENSKÝ Karel  1963  1000585  * 
  • FC Realma
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BOUČEK Pavel  1986  1003199  * 
    2. FALTUS Jiří  1958  1001567  * 
    3. FIALA Martin  1982  1000528  * 
    4. GWOZDIAK Roman  1967  1002958  * 
    5. HÁJEK Lukáš  1986  1002880  * 
    6. JANURA Filip  1984  1000668  * 
    7. JASANSKÝ Pavel  1988  1003673  * 
    8. KOT Zdeněk  1965  1003352  * 
    9. LÁBR Jaroslav  1993  1003421  * 
    10. LOJŠKA Václav  1996  1003550  * 
    11. MAJER Pavel  1968  1003351  * 
    12. PILNÝ Petr  1975  1003275  * 
    13. PRIESSNITZ Michal  2003  1003727  * 
    14. SOCHOR Jaroslav  1990  1001578  * 
    15. TĚŠITEL Michal  1978  1000533  * 
    16. TLÁSKAL Martin  1984  1003615  * 
    17. VESELÍK Jindřich  1960  1000698  * 
    18. ŽĎÁRSKÝ Jan  1988  1000274  * 
  • FC Věřte nevěřte
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BASHTAN Serhii  1982  1003676  * 
    2. ČUREJA Petr  1993  1003725  * 
    3. FÜHRER Michal  1994  1003619  * 
    4. FÜHRER Josef  1987  1003670  * 
    5. HANZLÍK Lukáš  1992  1003617  * 
    6. KUTA Lukáš  1990  1003620  * 
    7. NGUYEN Long   1995  1003623  * 
    8. PHAM Ngoc Lam  1992  1003625  * 
    9. PULDA Roman  1991  1003658  * 
    10. PULDA Jan  1986  1003659  * 
    11. SEKEREŠ Martin  2001  1003618  * 
    12. SKALICKÝ David  2000  1003616  * 
    13. WEBER Martin  1992  1003622  * 
    14. ZDRAŽIL Matěj   1991  1003624  * 
    15. ZITKA Lukáš  1992  1003621  * 
  • Mazači
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. JANČAŘÍK Daniel  1999  1003038  * 
    2. KAPLAN Lukáš  1995  1003161  * 
    3. KRÁTKÝ Adam  1998  1003033  * 
    4. KUBÍN Daniel  1998  1002825  * 
    5. KUTÍK Lukáš  1994  1003036  * 
    6. MALÝ Miroslav   1992  1002186  * 
    7. MLÁDEK Patrik  1994  1003497  * 
    8. OUTRATA Tomáš  2000  1002867  * 
    9. OUTRATA Jiří  1972  1003660  * 
    10. PLECHAČ Jakub  1999  1003294  * 
    11. SLABÝ Vojtěch  1998  1002898  * 
    12. ZEMAN David  2001  1003561  * 
  • Pražský výběr United
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BAŘTIPÁN Tomáš  1995  1003663  * 
    2. BĚLÍK Deniel  2008  1003631  * 
    3. BÍLEK Jiří  1994  1003637  * 
    4. DVOŘÁK Filip  1985  1003538  * 
    5. HUDEC Jan  1991  1003632  * 
    6. HUDEC Martin  1992  1003500  * 
    7. KRUPAŘ Martin  1973  1003633  * 
    8. MÁVR Marek  2001  1003635  * 
    9. MÁVR Václav  1993  1003639  * 
    10. NETEK Marek  1998  1003638  * 
    11. PEML Zdenek  1992  1003662  * 
    12. ŠTĚPÁNEK Luděk  1990  1003634  * 
    13. VOMOČIL Patrik  1992  1003636  * 
  • SK M-tech Dubina
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. ANDRLE Marcel  1988  1003326  * 
    2. FORMÁNEK Přemysl  1986  1001848  * 
    3. HOLÉCI Ondřej  1986  1002815  * 
    4. KARVÁNEK Jan  1997  1002823  * 
    5. KODYM Tomáš  2003  1003474  * 
    6. KŘIŽANIČ Jaroslav  1984  1003146  * 
    7. MUCHA Petr  1985  1001842  * 
    8. PITRA Michal  1983  1002499  * 
    9. POKORNÝ Jakub  2007  1003672  * 
    10. PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch  1996  1003739  * 
    11. ZAVADIL Adam  2003  1003740  * 
    12. ZELENKA Lukáš  1997  1003073  * 
    13. ZELINKA Adam  1997  1003724  * 
  • THC Terorasta
    >> Tisk soupisky <<
       jméno  ročník   osobní číslo    
    1. BERAN Otto  1976  1000724  * 
    2. BLAŽKOVIČ Jozef  1985  1003541  * 
    3. ČEŠÍK Jan  1991  1003465  * 
    4. DANĚK Jiří  1977  1001525  * 
    5. HRUBÝ Matěj  1982  1000717  * 
    6. NOVÁK Jiří  1984  1003320  * 
    7. PITTNER Lukáš  1994  1002222  * 
    8. POLÍVKA Adam  1988  1003602  * 
    9. SIDOR Dávid  1987  1002534  * 
    10. SKALICKÝ Petr  1977  1003661  * 
    11. SOKOL Marcel  1986  1002978  * 
    12. TOBEŠ Lukáš  1984  1003543  *